Home > Goji Berry Series > Goji Powder
Products

Spray drying Goji Berry juice powder

We are manufacturer Spray drying Goji Berry juice powder from Ningxia, China, we are from the goji source with our own plant base and factory.
INQUIRY
Description
Our spray heat-drying fresh juice powder apply the high quality fresh Chinese goji and goji juice as raw materials. These Chinese wolfberries are planted in GAP standard base of Ningxia province in China. The production adopts the technology of vacuum freeze-drying and spray heat-drying. The technology solved the difficult problems of pesticide residues, physicochemical indexes, Microbial indicators exceeding ,products moistening and agglomerating in the production process. Products appear as salmon pink powder with high-purity, good solubility, and obvious effect.
Organic Goji Berry juice powder

Sep.
Product Name: Goji Berry Juice Powder
Latin Name: Lycium barbarum L.
Other Name: Wolfberry powder
Part Used: Goji Fruit /Goji Juice
Active Ingredient: Goji polysaccharides
Specification: Straight Powder
Appearance: Orange Yellow Powder
Place of Origin: China 
Packaging:
Packaged in plastic bags shipped in 25kg cardboard canisters

Storage
Store in sealed containers at cool & dry place. Protect from light, moisture and pest infestation.

Shelf Life
24 months under ordinary conditions.

Why choose
Ningxia Pure Biology Technology Co.,Ltd (PURE Biotechnology) promise to provide 100% pure goji juice powder, we provide guaranteed excellent soluble in water and without any preservatives and additives.
Our Goji Juice Powder are:
1)100% Excellent soluble in water.
2)Without any preservatives and additives.
3)Have Amazing taste.
4)Best quality,can meet EU,JP,US and other kinds standard.
5)Competitive price.
6)Your Request Package.